-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Nurullah

Map of Naw-e Nurullah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Nurullah,Nawe Nurollah,Nawe Nurullah,Nurulla,Nāw-e Nūrullāh,Nāwē Nūrollāh,Nāwē Nūṟullāh,ناو نورالله, Nāw-e Nūrullāh

Naw-e Nurullah

Welcome to the Naw-e Nurullah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Nūrullāh. See Naw-e Nurullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Nūrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Nurullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38437/66.83491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Naw-e Nurullah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Nurullah
Lab Pārah (0.5 km) Jīndak (1.2 km) Pāy Kōtal (1.4 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (3.1 km) Now Bālā (3.1 km) Bōghsanak (3.6 km) Sar-e Turkman (3.9 km) Deh-e Now (3.9 km) Baghalak (4 km) Nāw-e Pāyindah (4.2 km) Qamyātah (4.3 km) Deh-e Bughundī (4.8 km) Shahristān (4.8 km) Nowābād (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kaṯah (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (5 km) Dahan-e Qalāchah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Nurullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Nurullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Nurullah, Afghanistan