-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nowbali Na'ib

Map of Nowbali Na'ib Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubali-Naib,Nawbali Na'eb,Nawbali Na'ib,Nawbalī Nā’eb,Nowbali Na'ib,Nowbālī Nā’īb,Nāwbalī Nā’īb,نو بالی نائب, Nowbālī Nā’īb

Nowbali Na'ib

Welcome to the Nowbali Na'ib google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowbālī Nā’īb. See Nowbali Na'ib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowbālī Nā’īb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nowbali Na'ib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37893/66.83315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Nowbali Na'ib
  •  
Places near Nowbali Na'ib

Online Dating

Nowbali Na'ib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowbali Na'ib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowbali Na'ib, Afghanistan