-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Paytow-e Nargis

Map of Paytow-e Nargis Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Petavi-Nargis,Paytow-e Nargis,Petaw-e Narges,Petāw-e Narges,پیتو نرگس, Paytow-e Nargis

Paytow-e Nargis

Welcome to the Paytow-e Nargis google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Nargis. See Paytow-e Nargis photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Nargis area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytow-e Nargis
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3939/66.94815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Nargis
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Nargis

Online Dating

Paytow-e Nargis Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Nargis, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Nargis, Afghanistan