-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ab Darah

Map of Darah-ye Ab Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avdara,Dara-i-Awdara,Darah-ye Ab Darah,Darah-ye Aw Darah,Darah-ye Āb Darah,Darah-ye Āw Darah,Darreh-ye Abdarreh,Darreh-ye Ābdarreh,دره آب دره,Ḏaṟa-i-Āwḏaṟa, Darah-ye Āb Darah

Darah-ye Ab Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Darah. See Darah-ye Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38819/66.99402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Darah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Darah, Afghanistan