-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Borughsanak

Map of Dahan-e Borughsanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bargho Sang,Dahan-e Barghō Sang,Dahan-e Borowghsanak,Dahan-e Borughsanak,Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak,Dahanah-ye Borughsang,Dahanah-ye Bōrūghsang,Dahane Borughsanak,Dakhani-Burugsanak,دهن بوروغسنک,دهنۀ بوروغسنگ,Ḏahane Bōṟūghsanak, Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak

Dahan-e Borughsanak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Borughsanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak. See Dahan-e Borughsanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Borughsanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38912/66.98874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Borughsanak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Borughsanak
Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak (0 km) Dahan-e Āb Darah (0.7 km) Sar-e Burūghsanak (1.2 km) Waṯah Pūr (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtah (1.6 km) Dahan-e Nargis (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (2.5 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (2.7 km) Kham (2.9 km) Nowrak (2.9 km) Shash Burjah (3 km) Panjāb (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.7 km) Kaj Mazār (3.7 km) Safēdak Jōy (3.7 km) Jōy-e Now (3.8 km) Şad Barg (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pakhchak (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Borughsanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Borughsanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Borughsanak, Afghanistan