-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman

Map of Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianabandi-Gudar-o-Turkman,Koh-e Mianah Band-e Godar wa Turkman,Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman,Kohe Myanabande Godar wa Turkman,Kohe Myānabanḏe Goḏaṟ wa Tuṟkman,Kuh-e Mianehband-e Godar va Torkaman,Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman,Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Gōdar wa Turkman,Kūh-e Mīānehband-e Godār va Torkaman,کوه میانه بند گدر و ترکمن, Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman. See Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38792/66.80518
  • Altitude: 3446 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman
Sar-e Turkman (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (1.5 km) Qamyātah (1.7 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (2 km) Baghalak (2.1 km) Deh-e Bughundī (2.2 km) Jīndak (2.3 km) Garmāwak (2.4 km) Now Bālā (2.5 km) Shahristān (2.5 km) Dahan-e Qalāchah (2.7 km) Dahan-e Turkman (2.8 km) Lab Pārah (2.9 km) Nowābād (3.3 km) Īrgīn (3.4 km) Rashak (3.7 km) Shād Muḩammad (3.7 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianah Band-e Gudar wa Turkman, Afghanistan