-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Giro-ye Gudar

Map of Giro-ye Gudar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerowy Godar,Geruy Godar,Geṟūy Goḏaṟ,Giro-ye Godar,Giro-ye Gudar,Gory Giruygudar,Gīrō-ye Gudar,Gīrō-ye Gōdar,گیروی گدر, Gīrō-ye Gudar

Giro-ye Gudar

Welcome to the Giro-ye Gudar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō-ye Gudar. See Giro-ye Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō-ye Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Giro-ye Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3692/66.81244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Gudar
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Gudar

Online Dating

Giro-ye Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Gudar, Afghanistan