Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Lab Parah

Map of Lab Parah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lab Parah,Lab Pārah,Labpara,Labpareh,Labpāreh,Labpāṟa,لب پاره, Lab Pārah

Lab Parah

Welcome to the Lab Parah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lab Pārah. See Lab Parah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lab Pārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lab Parah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Lab Parah
Places near Lab Parah

Online Dating

Lab Parah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lab Parah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lab Parah, Afghanistan