-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Gudar

Map of Naw-e Gudar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudar,Naw-e Godar,Naw-e Gudar,Nawe Godar,Nāw-e Gudar,Nāw-e Gōdar,Nāwē Godār,ناو گدر, Nāw-e Gudar

Naw-e Gudar

Welcome to the Naw-e Gudar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Gudar. See Naw-e Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32581/66.80904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Naw-e Gudar
  •  
Places near Naw-e Gudar
Anakas (1 km) Surkh Sang (1.6 km) Gumāw (1.6 km) Ushtur Khānah (1.6 km) Bēdak (2 km) Mīndīgak (2.8 km) Khodzhika (3 km) Darwēshū (3.5 km) Nowābād (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (4.3 km) Now Bālā (4.4 km) Jow Qōl (4.7 km) Baghalak (5.2 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (5.3 km) Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (5.4 km) Shahristān (5.6 km) Nowrak (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Gudar, Afghanistan