-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Tabi

Map of Darah-ye Tabi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Tabi,Darah-ye Tabi,Darah-ye Tabī,Darreh-ye Tabi,Darreh-ye Tabī,Tabi,درۀ تبی,Ḏaṟa-i-Tabi, Darah-ye Tabī

Darah-ye Tabi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tabi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tabī. See Darah-ye Tabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tabī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Tabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37185/66.81594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tabi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tabi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tabi, Afghanistan