-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Oshtur Khanah

Map of Naw-e Oshtur Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Oshtur Khanah,Naw-e Ushtur Khanah,Nawe Oshtorkhaneh,Nawe Usturkhana,Nāw-e Oshtur Khānah,Nāw-e Ushtur Khānah,Nāwē Oshtorkhāneh,Nāwē Ušturkhāna,Ushturkhana,ناو اشتر خانه, Nāw-e Oshtur Khānah

Naw-e Oshtur Khanah

Welcome to the Naw-e Oshtur Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Oshtur Khānah. See Naw-e Oshtur Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Oshtur Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Oshtur Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32539/66.82023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Naw-e Oshtur Khanah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Oshtur Khanah
Anakas (0 km) Gumāw (0.6 km) Ushtur Khānah (1.1 km) Surkh Sang (1.6 km) Bēdak (1.8 km) Mīndīgak (3 km) Khodzhika (3.5 km) Darwēshū (4.2 km) Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl (4.3 km) Now Bālā (4.6 km) Nowābād (4.9 km) Jow Qōl (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (5.2 km) Allāh Kōh (5.2 km) Kalān Deh (5.2 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (5.6 km) Baghalak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Oshtur Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Oshtur Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Oshtur Khanah, Afghanistan