-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sarji

Map of Darah-ye Sarji Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sarji,Darah-ye Sarji,Darah-ye Sarjī,Darreh-ye Sarji,Darreh-ye Sarjī,Sardzhi,درۀ سرجی,Ḏaṟa-i-Saṟji, Darah-ye Sarjī

Darah-ye Sarji

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sarji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sarjī. See Darah-ye Sarji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sarjī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sarji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32758/66.89827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sarji
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sarji
Girdnay (0.1 km) Khāk Mişrī (0.5 km) Sarjī (1 km) Sar-e Takhak (1.9 km) Kōdak (1.9 km) Kalān Deh (2 km) Sang Masā (2.7 km) Pāy Gulī (2.8 km) Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl (2.9 km) Sar-e Sang-e Masā (4 km) Takhak (4.3 km) Rēg Jōy (4.5 km) Chijīn (4.5 km) Sar Turkman (4.6 km) Rāh Baydak (4.8 km) Allāh Kōh (5 km) ‘Ulyād (5.1 km) Takhpūshī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sarji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sarji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sarji, Afghanistan