-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khak-e Misri

Map of Khak-e Misri Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak Mesri,Khak-e Mesri,Khak-e Misri,Khaki-Misri,Khāk Meşrī,Khāk-e Meşrī,Khāk-e Mişrī,خاک مصری, Khāk-e Mişrī

Khak-e Misri

Welcome to the Khak-e Misri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Mişrī. See Khak-e Misri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Mişrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khak-e Misri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32671/66.9025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khak-e Misri
  •  
Places near Khak-e Misri
Khāk Mişrī (0.1 km) Girdnay (0.3 km) Sarjī (1.3 km) Kōdak (1.5 km) Sar-e Takhak (1.7 km) Sang Masā (2.3 km) Kalān Deh (2.4 km) Pāy Gulī (2.4 km) Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl (3.3 km) Sar-e Sang-e Masā (3.8 km) Takhak (3.9 km) Rēg Jōy (4.1 km) Sar Turkman (4.4 km) Rāh Baydak (4.5 km) Chijīn (4.6 km) ‘Ulyād (4.7 km) Takhpūshī (4.8 km) Allāh Kōh (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Misri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Misri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Misri, Afghanistan