-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sang-e Masa

Map of Darah-ye Sang-e Masa Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sange Masa,Darah-ye Sang-e Masa,Darah-ye Sang-e Masā,Darreh-ye Sang-e Masa,Darreh-ye Sang-e Masā,Sangi-Masa,درۀ سنگ مسا,Ḏaṟa-i-Sange Masā, Darah-ye Sang-e Masā

Darah-ye Sang-e Masa

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sang-e Masa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sang-e Masā. See Darah-ye Sang-e Masa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sang-e Masā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sang-e Masa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32246/66.92806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sang-e Masa
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sang-e Masa

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sang-e Masa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sang-e Masa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sang-e Masa, Afghanistan