-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan

Map of Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan,Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān,Dahan-e Darah Darakhtan,Dahan-e Darderakhtan,Dahan-e Dārderakhtān,Dahane Dardarakhtan,Dahān-e Darah Darakhtān,Darkhani-Dardarakhtan,دهن در درختان,Ḏahane Ḏaṟḏaṟakhtān, Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān

Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān. See Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34773/66.98952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan
Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān (0 km) Sar Dar Darakhtān (0.5 km) Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū (1.4 km) Jōy-e Nik Pāy (1.6 km) Tarkhay Gīnah (1.6 km) Qumaghaī (2 km) Pāy Būm (2.1 km) Kuḏōlak (2.5 km) Par Jōy (2.5 km) Nowrī (3.5 km) Naz̧ar Bāy (3.7 km) Takhpūshī (3.8 km) Kaj Now (3.8 km) Waṯah Pūr (3.9 km) Sēwak (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (4.1 km) Jōy-e Now (4.2 km) Dahan-e Nāw (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dar Darakhtan, Afghanistan