-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tarkhay Ginah

Map of Tarkhay Ginah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarkhay Ganah,Tarkhay Ginah,Tarkhay Gīnah,Tarkhaygana,Tarkhaygena,Tarkhaygina,Tarkhayginah,Tarkhaygineh,Tarkhaygīnah,Tarkhaygīneh,Taṟkhaygana,Taṟkhaygina,Tāṟkhaygena,ترخی گنه,ترخی گینه, Tarkhay Gīnah

Tarkhay Ginah

Welcome to the Tarkhay Ginah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarkhay Gīnah. See Tarkhay Ginah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarkhay Gīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarkhay Ginah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33701/66.97725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Tarkhay Ginah
  •  
Places near Tarkhay Ginah
Tarkhay Gīnah (0 km) Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān (1.6 km) Pāy Būm (1.7 km) Sar Dar Darakhtān (1.8 km) Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū (2.1 km) Nowrī (2.2 km) Takhpūshī (2.2 km) Sēwak (2.4 km) Jōy-e Nik Pāy (2.7 km) Qumaghaī (3 km) ‘Ulyād (3.7 km) Par Jōy (3.8 km) Kuḏōlak (3.9 km) Sar-e Sang-e Masā (3.9 km) Naz̧ar Bāy (4 km) Sang Masā (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (4.8 km) Shiwnah Deh (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Tarkhay Ginah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarkhay Ginah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarkhay Ginah, Afghanistan