Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Darveshu,Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho,Kohe Sare Darwesu,Kohe Sare Darwēšu,Kuh-e Sar-e Darvishu,Kōh-e Sar-e Darwayshō,Kūh-e Sar-e Darvīshu, Kōh-e Sar-e Darwayshō

Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Darwayshō. See Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Darwayshō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Darwaysho, Afghanistan