-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darwaysho

Map of Darwaysho Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darveshu,Darvishu,Darvīshu,Darwaysho,Darwayshō,Darwesu,Darwēšu, Darwayshō

Darwaysho

Welcome to the Darwaysho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwayshō. See Darwaysho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwayshō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darwaysho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30284/66.78464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Darwaysho
  •  
Places near Darwaysho

Online Dating

Darwaysho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwaysho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwaysho, Afghanistan