-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Hajikah

Map of Koh-e Hajikah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhika,Koh-e Hajikah,Kohe Hajika,Kohe Ḩājika,Kuh-e Hajjikeh,Kōh-e Ḩājīkah,Kūh-e Ḩājjīkeh, Kōh-e Ḩājīkah

Koh-e Hajikah

Welcome to the Koh-e Hajikah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩājīkah. See Koh-e Hajikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩājīkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Hajikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32778/66.79889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hajikah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hajikah

Online Dating

Koh-e Hajikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hajikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hajikah, Afghanistan