-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Hajikah

Map of Nawah-ye Hajikah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhika,Nawa-i-Hajika,Nawah-ye Hajikah,Nawah-ye Hajjikeh,Nāwa-i-Ḩājika,Nāwah-ye Ḩājjīkeh,Nāwah-ye Ḩājīkah, Nāwah-ye Ḩājīkah

Nawah-ye Hajikah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Hajikah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ḩājīkah. See Nawah-ye Hajikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ḩājīkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Hajikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3004/66.7985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Hajikah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Hajikah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Hajikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Hajikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Hajikah, Afghanistan