-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ushtur Khanah

Map of Ushtur Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oshtorkhaneh,Oshtorkhāneh,Ushtur Khanah,Ushtur Khānah,Ushturkhana,Usturkhana,Ušturkhāna,اشترخانه, Ushtur Khānah

Ushtur Khanah

Welcome to the Ushtur Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushtur Khānah. See Ushtur Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushtur Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ushtur Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33467/66.82333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ushtur Khanah
  •  
Places near Ushtur Khanah

Online Dating

Ushtur Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushtur Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushtur Khanah, Afghanistan