-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Nay Qol

Map of Nawah-ye Nay Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Naygol,Nawa-i-Nayqol,Nawah-ye Nay Qol,Nawah-ye Nayqowl,Naykul',Naykul’,Nāwa-i-Naygōl,Nāwa-i-Nayqōl,Nāwah-ye Nay Qōl,Nāwah-ye Nayqowl, Nāwah-ye Nay Qōl

Nawah-ye Nay Qol

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nay Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nay Qōl. See Nawah-ye Nay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nay Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Nay Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30897/66.937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nay Qol
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Nay Qol

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Nay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nay Qol, Afghanistan