-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar Qol-e Nay Qol

Map of Sar Qol-e Nay Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Qol-e Nay Qol,Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl,Sarkuli-Naykul',Sarkuli-Naykul’,Sarqole Nayqol,Sarqowl-e Nayqowl,Saṟqōle Nayqōl, Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl

Sar Qol-e Nay Qol

Welcome to the Sar Qol-e Nay Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl. See Sar Qol-e Nay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Qōl-e Nay Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Qol-e Nay Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32972/66.8675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Sar Qol-e Nay Qol
  •  
Places near Sar Qol-e Nay Qol

Online Dating

Sar Qol-e Nay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Qol-e Nay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Qol-e Nay Qol, Afghanistan