-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khak Mesri

Map of Khak Mesri Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak Mesri,Khakhi-Misri,Khāk Meşrī, Khāk Meşrī

Khak Mesri

Welcome to the Khak Mesri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk Meşrī. See Khak Mesri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk Meşrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak Mesri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3275/66.90389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khak Mesri
  •  
Places near Khak Mesri

Online Dating

Khak Mesri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak Mesri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak Mesri, Afghanistan