-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dakhani-Naykul',Gora Dakhani-Naykul’,Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol,Kohe Dahane Nayqol,Kohe Ḏahane Nayqōl,Kuh-e Dahan-e Nayqowl,Kōh-e Dahan-e Nay Qōl,Kūh-e Dahan-e Nayqowl, Kōh-e Dahan-e Nay Qōl

Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahan-e Nay Qōl. See Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahan-e Nay Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31222/66.92528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol
Pāy Gulī (1.2 km) Takhak (1.3 km) Kōdak (1.5 km) Rēg Jōy (1.6 km) Sang Masā (1.7 km) Sar-e Takhak (2.1 km) Rāh Baydak (2.1 km) ‘Ulyād (2.3 km) Khāk Mişrī (2.6 km) Achanī (3 km) Girdnay (3 km) Sar Turkman (3.2 km) Dahan Turkman (3.3 km) Takhpūshī (3.3 km) Sēwak (3.4 km) Sarjī (3.9 km) Sar-e Sang-e Masā (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Nay Qol, Afghanistan