-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Nay Qol

Map of Koh-e Nay Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naykul',Gora Naykul’,Koh-e Nay Qol,Kohe Nayqol,Kohe Nayqōl,Kuh-e Nayqowl,Kōh-e Nay Qōl,Kūh-e Nayqowl, Kōh-e Nay Qōl

Koh-e Nay Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Nay Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nay Qōl. See Koh-e Nay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nay Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Nay Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.325/66.94611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nay Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nay Qol
Takhpūshī (0.9 km) Sēwak (1.4 km) ‘Ulyād (1.5 km) Pāy Gulī (1.7 km) Sang Masā (1.7 km) Takhak (2.4 km) Kōdak (2.5 km) Sar-e Sang-e Masā (2.5 km) Nowrī (3 km) Tarkhay Gīnah (3.2 km) Rēg Jōy (3.2 km) Rāh Baydak (3.7 km) Khāk Mişrī (3.9 km) Sar-e Takhak (4.3 km) Pāy Būm (4.3 km) Girdnay (4.4 km) Achanī (4.5 km) Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nay Qol, Afghanistan