-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Pay Bum

Map of Koh-e Pay Bum Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paybum,Koh-e Pay Bum,Kohe Pay Bum,Kohe Pāy Būm,Kuh-e Pay Bum,Kōh-e Pāy Būm,Kūh-e Pāy Būm, Kōh-e Pāy Būm

Koh-e Pay Bum

Welcome to the Koh-e Pay Bum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāy Būm. See Koh-e Pay Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāy Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pay Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30667/66.98417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pay Bum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pay Bum

Online Dating

Koh-e Pay Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pay Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pay Bum, Afghanistan