Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kharabah Qol

Map of Kharabah Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharabah Qol,Kharabakul',Kharabakul’,Kharabaqol,Kharabehqowl,Kharābah Qōl,Kharābehqowl,Khaṟābaqōl, Kharābah Qōl

Kharabah Qol

Welcome to the Kharabah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah Qōl. See Kharabah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharabah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kharabah Qol
Places near Kharabah Qol

Online Dating

Kharabah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharabah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah Qol, Afghanistan