Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Allah Koh

Map of Koh-e Allah Koh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alakokh,Koh-e Allah Koh,Kohe Alakoh,Kuh-e Alahkuh,Kōh-e Allāh Kōh,Kūh-e Alahkūh, Kōh-e Allāh Kōh

Koh-e Allah Koh

Welcome to the Koh-e Allah Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Allāh Kōh. See Koh-e Allah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Allāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Allah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Allah Koh
Places near Koh-e Allah Koh

Online Dating

Koh-e Allah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Allah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Allah Koh, Afghanistan