-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah

Map of Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah,Naw-e Sarqal`eh-ye Siah,Nawe Sarqal`a-i-Syah,Nawe Saṟqal‘a-i-Syāh,Nāw-e Sar-e Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh,Nāw-e Sarqal‘eh-ye Sīāh,Sarkalayi-Siakh, Nāw-e Sar-e Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh

Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sar-e Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh. See Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sar-e Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27555/66.93172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah

Online Dating

Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Siah, Afghanistan