-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Gel Koh

Map of Darah-ye Gel Koh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gel Koh,Darah-ye Gel Kōh,Darrah Gelkoh,Darrahe Gelkoh,Darreh-ye Gelkuh,Darreh-ye Gelkūh,Gil'kakh,Gil’kakh,Ḏaṟṟah Gelkoh, Darah-ye Gel Kōh

Darah-ye Gel Koh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gel Koh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gel Kōh. See Darah-ye Gel Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gel Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Gel Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32766/66.8606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gel Koh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gel Koh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gel Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gel Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gel Koh, Afghanistan