-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sar Turkman

Map of Koh-e Sar Turkman Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarturkman,Koh-e Sar Turkman,Kohe Sar Turkman,Kohe Saṟ Tuṟkman,Kuh-e Sar Torkaman,Kōh-e Sar Turkman,Kūh-e Sar Torkaman, Kōh-e Sar Turkman

Koh-e Sar Turkman

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Turkman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Turkman. See Koh-e Sar Turkman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Turkman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar Turkman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28472/66.89611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Turkman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Turkman

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Turkman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Turkman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Turkman, Afghanistan