Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar Rayrgi

Map of Sar Rayrgi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Ergi,Sar Rayrgi,Sar Rayrgī,Sar Ērgī,Sarergi, Sar Rayrgī

Sar Rayrgi

Welcome to the Sar Rayrgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Rayrgī. See Sar Rayrgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Rayrgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Rayrgi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sar Rayrgi
Places near Sar Rayrgi

Online Dating

Sar Rayrgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Rayrgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Rayrgi, Afghanistan