-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Daywalak

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Daywalak,Dahan-e Daywālak,Devalak,Dewalak,Divarak,Dīvārak,Ḏēwālak, Dahan-e Daywālak

Dahan-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Daywalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Daywālak. See Dahan-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2675/66.92389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Daywalak
Dēwālak (0.1 km) Ergi (0.9 km) Sar Dēwālak (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul (1.2 km) Ghundah Sang (1.4 km) Dahan Turkman (1.7 km) Achanī (2.2 km) Sar Ērgī (2.6 km) Sar Turkman (2.6 km) Ābukah (2.6 km) Sar-e Ābōkah (2.6 km) Rāh Baydak (3 km) Rēg Jōy (3.6 km) Bīnī Gāw (4 km) Dūāb (4.1 km) Sar-e Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Khisarak (4.1 km) Takhak (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan