-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Na'ib

Map of Koh-e Na'ib Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Naib,Koh-e Na'ib,Kohe Na'eb,Kohe Nā’eb,Kuh-e Na'eb,Kōh-e Nā’ib,Kōh-e Nā’īb,Kūh-e Nā’eb,کوه نائب, Kōh-e Nā’ib

Koh-e Na'ib

Welcome to the Koh-e Na'ib google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nā’ib. See Koh-e Na'ib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nā’ib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Na'ib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42493/66.89849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Na'ib
  •  
Places near Koh-e Na'ib

Online Dating

Koh-e Na'ib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Na'ib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Na'ib, Afghanistan