Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Baldar Ghangak

Map of Baldar Ghangak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargangak,Baldar Ghangak,Baldarghangak,Baldarghāngak,Bal’dargangak,Bāldārghangak,بلدر غنگک, Baldar Ghangak

Baldar Ghangak

Welcome to the Baldar Ghangak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldar Ghangak. See Baldar Ghangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldar Ghangak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baldar Ghangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Baldar Ghangak
Places near Baldar Ghangak

Online Dating

Baldar Ghangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baldar Ghangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldar Ghangak, Afghanistan