-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Shad Muhammad

Map of Darah-ye Shad Muhammad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sadmohammed,Dara-i-Sadmohd,Dara-i-Šādmohammed,Dara-i-Šādmohd,Darah-ye Shad Muhammad,Darah-ye Shād Muḩammad,Darreh-ye Shadmohammad,Darreh-ye Shādmoḩammad,Shadmukhammed,درۀ شاد محمد, Darah-ye Shād Muḩammad

Darah-ye Shad Muhammad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shad Muhammad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shād Muḩammad. See Darah-ye Shad Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shād Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shad Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41549/66.78471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shad Muhammad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shad Muhammad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shad Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shad Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shad Muhammad, Afghanistan