-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Ja`i

Map of Qol-e Ja`i Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Dzhai,Qol-e Ja`i,Qole Ja`i,Qowl-e Ja`i,Qowl-e Jā‘ī,Qōl-e Jā‘ī,Qōle Jā‘i, Qōl-e Jā‘ī

Qol-e Ja`i

Welcome to the Qol-e Ja`i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Jā‘ī. See Qol-e Ja`i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Jā‘ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Ja`i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21111/66.76639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ja`i
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ja`i

Online Dating

Qol-e Ja`i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ja`i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ja`i, Afghanistan