-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Erginak

Map of Erginak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ergenak,Erginak,Ērgenak,Ērgīnak, Ērgīnak

Erginak

Welcome to the Erginak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ērgīnak. See Erginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ērgīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Erginak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22583/66.78361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Erginak
  •  
Places near Erginak
Ērginak (0 km) Sar Būlāq (1.4 km) Sar Shukurdād (2.1 km) Sar-e Rāmī (2.3 km) Qōl-e Jā‘ī (2.3 km) Būm-e Rāmī (2.4 km) Dahan-e Shukurdād (2.8 km) Kōtāh Khurdah (3.2 km) Kharmurdah-ye Suflá (3.6 km) Sarābī (3.6 km) Kharmurdah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Rāqōl (4.3 km) Dahan-e Nālah (4.6 km) Band-e Chōb-e Rāqōl (4.7 km) Khushk Ābak (5 km) Nowbālā-ye ‘Ulyātak (5.1 km) Bad Deh (5.2 km) Barghūsanak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Erginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Erginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Erginak, Afghanistan