-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Rami

Map of Naw-e Rami Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Rami,Nāw-e Rāmī,Rami, Nāw-e Rāmī

Naw-e Rami

Welcome to the Naw-e Rami google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Rāmī. See Naw-e Rami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Rāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Rami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2031/66.80905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Rami
  •  
Places near Naw-e Rami

Online Dating

Naw-e Rami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Rami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Rami, Afghanistan