-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Alah Kolek

Map of Koh-e Alah Kolek Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alakolik,Koh-e Alah Kolek,Kohe Alakolek,Kohe Alakōlek,Kuh-e Alahkowlek,Kōh-e Alah Kōlek,Kūh-e Alahkowlek, Kōh-e Alah Kōlek

Koh-e Alah Kolek

Welcome to the Koh-e Alah Kolek google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alah Kōlek. See Koh-e Alah Kolek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alah Kōlek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Alah Kolek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21139/66.8325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alah Kolek
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alah Kolek

Online Dating

Koh-e Alah Kolek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alah Kolek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alah Kolek, Afghanistan