Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Rang Darakht

Map of Darah-ye Rang Darakht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rang Darakht,Darrah Rangdarakht,Darrahe Rangdarakht,Darreh-ye Rangderakht,Rangdarakht,Ḏaṟṟah Ṟangḏaṟakht, Darah-ye Rang Darakht

Darah-ye Rang Darakht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rang Darakht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rang Darakht. See Darah-ye Rang Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rang Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Rang Darakht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rang Darakht
Places near Darah-ye Rang Darakht

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rang Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Rang Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rang Darakht, Afghanistan