-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Saywak

Map of Koh-e Saywak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sevak,Koh-e Saywak,Kohe Sewak,Kohe Sēwak,Kuh-e Sibak,Kōh-e Saywak,Kūh-e Sībak, Kōh-e Saywak

Koh-e Saywak

Welcome to the Koh-e Saywak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saywak. See Koh-e Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23917/66.88056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saywak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saywak
Sēwak-e Dahan Waras (1.1 km) Bīnī Gāw (1.3 km) Dahan-e Dināwak (2.3 km) Nāw-e Qurbū (2.6 km) Dūāb (3 km) Chakagak (3.1 km) Ābukah (3.1 km) Zangāwak (3.1 km) Dahan Wars (3.4 km) Sar ‘Ulyātak (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gūshī (3.5 km) Sar-e Ābōkah (3.6 km) Ghundah Sang (3.8 km) Alashghajī (3.8 km) Sar Ērgī (3.8 km) Pīrdād (3.9 km) Shaykhū (3.9 km) Ergi (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saywak, Afghanistan