Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar

Map of Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar,Darah-ye Sar-e Ghār,Darrah Sare Ghar,Darrahe Sare Ghar,Darrahe Saṟe Ghāṟ,Darreh-ye Sar-e Ghar,Darreh-ye Sar-e Ghār,Sari-Gar,Ḏaṟṟah Saṟe Ghāṟ, Darah-ye Sar-e Ghār

Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar-e Ghār. See Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar-e Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar
Places near Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar-e Ghar, Afghanistan