-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dowlat Qadam

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Qadam Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Daulatkadam,Koh-e Dowlat Qadam,Kohe Dawlatqadam,Kohe Ḏawlatqaḏam,Kuh-e Dawlatqadam,Kōh-e Dowlat Qadam,Kūh-e Dawlatqadam, Kōh-e Dowlat Qadam

Koh-e Dowlat Qadam

Welcome to the Koh-e Dowlat Qadam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dowlat Qadam. See Koh-e Dowlat Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dowlat Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21222/66.96
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dowlat Qadam
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dowlat Qadam
Pusht Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Dowlat Qadam (1.3 km) Amrōd-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Dahan-e Saybak (1.5 km) Amrōd-e Suflá (1.7 km) Girū (1.7 km) Siyāh Khārak (1.8 km) Zēr Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Dahan-e Buzgirak (1.8 km) Dahan Ghujūr (1.9 km) Qownāq (2.1 km) Katah Khāk (2.2 km) Rēg Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Ghujūr (2.6 km) Shāh Bayd (2.7 km) Bādrowak (2.7 km) Dahan-e Tagāb Shāh (2.8 km) Sar-e Qal‘ah (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dowlat Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dowlat Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dowlat Qadam, Afghanistan