-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Buzgirak

Map of Nawah-ye Buzgirak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buzgirak,Darrah Buzgirak,Darrahe Buzgirak,Darrahe Buzgiṟak,Nawa-i-Buzgirak,Nawah-ye Bozgirak,Nawah-ye Buzgirak,Nāwa-i-Buzgiṟak,Nāwah-ye Bozgīrak,Nāwah-ye Buzgīrak,Ḏaṟṟah Buzgiṟak, Nāwah-ye Buzgīrak

Nawah-ye Buzgirak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Buzgirak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Buzgīrak. See Nawah-ye Buzgirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Buzgīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Buzgirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19882/66.95789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Buzgirak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Buzgirak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Buzgirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Buzgirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Buzgirak, Afghanistan