-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Barghosanak

Map of Barghosanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barghosanak,Barghowsanak,Barghusanak,Barghōsanak,Bargusanak,Baṟghūsanak, Barghōsanak

Barghosanak

Welcome to the Barghosanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barghōsanak. See Barghosanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barghōsanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barghosanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18083/66.77417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Barghosanak
  •  
Places near Barghosanak

Online Dating

Barghosanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barghosanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barghosanak, Afghanistan