-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi

Map of Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'yayi-Kaumi-Barfi,Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi,Shinyah-e Qum-e Barfi,Shin’yayi-Kaumi-Barfi,Shīnyah-e Qowm-e Barfī,Shīnyah-e Qūm-e Barfī,Sinya-i-Qawme Barfi,Šīnya-i-Qawme Barfi, Shīnyah-e Qowm-e Barfī

Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi

Welcome to the Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah-e Qowm-e Barfī. See Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah-e Qowm-e Barfī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17/66.83361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi
  •  
Places near Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi

Online Dating

Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah-e Qowm-e Barfi, Afghanistan