-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Saylabah

Map of Saylabah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saylabah,Saylābah,Selaba,Seylabeh,Seylābeh,Sēlāba, Saylābah

Saylabah

Welcome to the Saylabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saylābah. See Saylabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saylābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saylabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17892/66.83742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Saylabah
  •  
Places near Saylabah

Online Dating

Saylabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saylabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saylabah, Afghanistan