-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Tagab Shah

Map of Nawah-ye Tagab Shah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Tagabsah,Nawah-ye Tagab Shah,Nawah-ye Tagabshah,Nāwa-i-Tagābšāh,Nāwah-ye Tagāb Shāh,Nāwah-ye Tagābshāh,Tagabshakh, Nāwah-ye Tagāb Shāh

Nawah-ye Tagab Shah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Tagab Shah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Tagāb Shāh. See Nawah-ye Tagab Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Tagāb Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Tagab Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21776/66.92985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Tagab Shah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Tagab Shah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Tagab Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Tagab Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Tagab Shah, Afghanistan